Faculty

Principal

  Name
 
Sanghamitra Ghosh

Vice-Principal

  Name
 
Milan Mala Sarin

PGT

SL   Name
1
 
Anjali Sareen
2
 
Aswin Kumar Dash
3
 
Divya Dhamija
4
 
Jayanti Banerjee
5
 
Jyoti Hirani
6
 
Kandukuri Anuradha Rao
7
 
Lata Hariharan
8
 
Malvika Pathak
9
 
Nandini Das Gupta
10
 
Nidhi Dang
11
 
Rangana Sinha
12
 
Rashmi Sharma Goswami
13
 
Ritu Sharma
14
 
Sharmila Banerjee
15
 
Sharmistha Sanyal
16
 
Smita Gupta
17
 
Tarang Chaudhry

TGT

SL   Name
1
 
Alka Joshi
2
 
Ananya Roy
3
 
Anisha Ray
4
 
Anuradha
5
 
Anuradha Karkun
6
 
Aparna Roy
7
 
Ashutosh Saran
8
 
Bharti Sharma Nautiyal
9
 
Darshana Bhandari
10
 
Deepti Mahajan
11
 
Deepti Mathur
12
 
Fateh Singh Gangani
13
 
Jyoti Nema
14
 
Kalpana Bhatnagar
15
 
Kamakshee Rautela
16
 
Lalita Sharma
17
 
Meenakshi Thakkar
18
 
Meghna Pohani
19
 
Meghna Sen
20
 
Neha Amar
21
 
Nisha Gupta
22
 
Paromita Pal
23
 
Poonam Kukreja Juneja
24
 
Reema Marwah
25
 
Rinku Uppal
26
 
Ruchi Khanna Gulati
27
 
Ruchi Phulli
28
 
Sadhana Singh
29
 
Sanjay Kumar Jha
30
 
Shalini Saraswat
31
 
Shalloo Sandhu Monga
32
 
Sharmila Yadav
33
 
Shweta Sharma
34
 
Simranjeet Kaur
35
 
Soumi Das
36
 
Soyna Katoch
37
 
Swarupa Sinha
38
 
Swati Bhardwaj
39
 
Vinny Sood Khera
40
 
Yogesh Sharma

PRT

SL   Name
1
 
Archana Singh
2
 
Arti Suri Vachher
3
 
Avantika Mathur
4
 
B.Jayshree
5
 
Chitra Pandey
6
 
Ekta Bhalla
7
 
Gowry Puri
8
 
Ivy Chakravarty
9
 
Jyoti Bhatnagar
10
 
Kalyani Chakraborty
11
 
Kulprit Kaur
12
 
Namrata Prasad
13
 
Neethu Somarajan
14
 
Preeti Arora
15
 
Rashmi Gidda
16
 
Rimjhim Mathur
17
 
Sangeeta Narula
18
 
Sheemita Vatsyayan
19
 
Shivani Khazanchi
20
 
Sonali Gupta
21
 
Sumita Pande
22
 
Sunaina Bhardwaj
23
 
Sunita Khatri
24
 
Suparna Adhikary
25
 
Uma Puri
26
 
Vineeta Prakash

Pre-Primary

SL   Name
1
 
Ananya Majumder
2
 
Anjali Saini
3
 
Indira Sarbajna
4
 
Madhubanti Sengupta
5
 
Madhumita Goswami
6
 
Roli Bhattacharyya
7
 
Roopa Srinivas
8
 
Ruchi Gupta
9
 
Shalini Sharma
10
 
Shampa Mukherjee
11
 
Shefali Rakheja