Faculty

Principal

  Name
 
Milan Mala Sarin

Vice-Principal

  Name
 
Aswin Kumar Dash

Headmistress

  Name
 
Vineeta Prakash

PGT

SL   Name
1
 
Aanchal Singhal
2
 
Anjali Sareen
3
 
Divya Dhamija
4
 
Jayanti Banerjee
5
 
Malvika Pathak
6
 
Nandini Das Gupta
7
 
Nidhi Dang
8
 
Rangana Sinha
9
 
Rinku Uppal
10
 
Ritu Sharma
11
 
Sharmila Banerjee
12
 
Sharmila Yadav
13
 
Sharmistha Sanyal
14
 
Simranjeet Kaur
15
 
Sonali Grover
16
 
Swarupa Sinha
17
 
Tarang Chaudhry

TGT

SL   Name
1
 
Alka Joshi
2
 
Ananya Roy
3
 
Anisha Ray
4
 
Anuradha
5
 
Anuradha Karkun
6
 
Ashutosh Saran
7
 
Charu Saraswat
8
 
Chhavi Khurana
9
 
Chitra Pandey
10
 
Deepti Mahajan
11
 
Fateh Singh Gangani
12
 
Hema Durgani
13
 
Ishita Chatterjee
14
 
Jyoti Nema
15
 
Kalpana Bhatnagar
16
 
Kamakshee Rautela
17
 
Lalita Sharma
18
 
Meghna Sen
19
 
Neethu Somarajan
20
 
Neha Amar
21
 
Nisha Gupta
22
 
Paromita Pal
23
 
Poonam Kukreja Juneja
24
 
Reema Marwah
25
 
Ruchi Khanna
26
 
Ruchi Phulli
27
 
Sanjay Kumar Jha
28
 
Shalini Saraswat
29
 
Shalloo Sandhu Monga
30
 
Shivani Chuni
31
 
Shweta Sharma
32
 
Soumi Das
33
 
Soumi Pal
34
 
Soyna Katoch
35
 
Surbhi Yadav
36
 
Swati Bhardwaj
37
 
Yogesh Sharma

PRT

SL   Name
1
 
Aditi Mor
2
 
Akansha Verma
3
 
Anennya Gautam
4
 
Archana Singh
5
 
B.Jayshree
6
 
Ekta Bhalla
7
 
Janvi Sachdeva
8
 
Jyoti Bhatnagar
9
 
Malika Malik
10
 
Mayur Bose
11
 
Namrata Prasad
12
 
Pooja Baisla
13
 
Preeti Arora
14
 
Princee Batra
15
 
Rashmi Gidda
16
 
Rimjhim Mathur
17
 
Riya Dhiman
18
 
Sanchita Basu
19
 
Sangeeta Narula
20
 
Shaily Dogra
21
 
Shilpi Arindam Chaudhuri
22
 
Shivani Khazanchi
23
 
Shruti Sugumar
24
 
Sonali Gupta
25
 
Sunaina Bhardwaj
26
 
Sunita Khatri
27
 
Suparna Adhikary
28
 
Vaishali

Pre-Primary

SL   Name
1
 
Anjali Saini
2
 
Ashwati Gupta
3
 
Deepika Taneja
4
 
Indira Sarbajna
5
 
Madhubanti Sengupta
6
 
Prabhpreet Talwar
7
 
Roopa Srinivas
8
 
Ruchi Gupta
9
 
Shalini Sharma
10
 
Shampa Mukherjee
11
 
Shanchuila Muivah
12
 
Shefali Rakheja